ASA比赛

九月, 2017

2017年09月05日
Malaysia
Boonyong Chan
击败
France
David Brunet Manquat
5/76/46/3
2017年09月02日
China
Bo Guo
击败
France
David Barbe
6/16/26/0

八月, 2017

2017年09月01日
France
David Brunet Manquat
击败
France
Mathieu Salzinger
6/47/6
2017年08月31日
France
Michael Glaize
击败
China
Bo Guo
6/44/67/6
2017年08月14日
France
David Barbe
击败
Russian Federation
Mikhail Moshkov
6/16/4

七月, 2017

2017年07月29日
China
Gavin (jian) Zhang
击败
France
David Barbe
7/66/4
2017年07月23日
Germany
Dominik Selig
击败
France
Etienne Grasmuck
6/26/3
2017年07月07日
France
Etienne Grasmuck
击败
India
Bhasker Jaiswal
7/56/0
2017年07月05日
France
David Barbe
击败
Russian Federation
Mikhail Moshkov
6/26/16/3
2017年07月05日
France
David Barbe
击败
Denmark
Peter Kristensen
6/37/6
2017年07月04日
France
David Brunet Manquat
击败
France
Mathieu Salzinger
6/46/3

六月, 2017

2017年06月18日
Germany
Timo Wiegmann
击败
France
David Barbe
6/76/36/2
2017年06月13日
France
David Barbe
击败
France
David Brunet Manquat
6/16/1
2017年06月12日
Chile
Andres Leniz
击败
France
David Barbe
4/67/54/6
2017年06月09日
France
David Barbe
击败
China
Gavin (jian) Zhang
6/37/5
2017年06月06日
France
David Barbe
击败
United States
Gautam Pathak
6/36/76/4
2017年06月04日
France
Michael Glaize
击败
Germany
Lorenz Wagener
6/26/2
2017年06月02日
Czech Republic
Ondrej Koc
击败
France
David Barbe
6/43/64/6

五月, 2017

2017年06月01日
Czech Republic
Ondrej Koc
击败
France
David Brunet Manquat
6/43/66/1
2017年05月20日
Malaysia
Boonyong Chan
击败
France
David Brunet Manquat
7/56/2
2017年05月19日
France
David Brunet Manquat
击败
France
Mathieu Salzinger
6/47/5
2017年05月16日
Germany
Dominik Selig
击败
Australia
Peter Corne
6/07/5
2017年05月15日
France
David Brunet Manquat
击败
France
Mathieu Salzinger
6/36/0
2017年05月13日
France
David Brunet Manquat
击败
France
Mathieu Salzinger
6/37/5
2017年05月13日
France
David Barbe
击败
United States
Gautam Pathak
6/37/6
2017年05月13日
France
David Barbe
击败
Denmark
Peter Kristensen
4/67/57/5
2017年05月09日
France
Jean Charles Andreani
击败
France
Julien Planchenault
6/36/3
2017年05月05日
France
Paul Vollant
击败
France
Jethro Gold
6/46/3
2017年05月04日
Morocco
El Mamoun Moqadem
击败
Italy
Gianluca Dagnolo
6/26/06/0
2017年05月03日
Denmark
Peter Kristensen
击败
United States
Gautam Pathak
6/36/3

四月, 2017

2017年04月20日
France
David Barbe
击败
United States
Gautam Pathak
6/36/2
2017年04月20日
Morocco
El Mamoun Moqadem
击败
Italy
Gianluca Dagnolo
6/14/67/6
2017年04月13日
France
David Barbe
击败
Russian Federation
Mikhail Moshkov
6/26/2

三月, 2017

2017年03月29日
France
David Barbe
击败
United States
Jonathan Deffarges
6/26/1
2017年03月23日
Czech Republic
Ondrej Koc
击败
France
David Barbe
6/14/63/6
2017年03月22日
France
David Brunet Manquat
击败
France
Mathieu Salzinger
6/36/3
2017年03月06日
France
David Barbe
击败
Italy
Francesca Scortichini
6/26/0

二月, 2017

2017年02月28日
France
David Barbe
击败
Czech Republic
Ondrej Koc
3/66/36/3
2017年02月27日
France
David Barbe
击败
Chile
Andres Leniz
3/66/36/3
2017年02月20日
United States
Jonathan Deffarges
击败
France
David Barbe
6/47/5
2017年02月15日
Denmark
Peter Kristensen
击败
Czech Republic
Ondrej Koc
6/34/66/4
2017年02月10日
Czech Republic
Ondrej Koc
击败
France
David Barbe
6/30/62/6

一月, 2017

2017年01月27日
Czech Republic
Ondrej Koc
击败
France
David Barbe
0/62/6
2017年01月26日
France
David Barbe
击败
France
Mathieu Salzinger
6/16/1
2017年01月25日
France
David Barbe
击败
Czech Republic
Ondrej Koc
6/26/4
2017年01月23日
Denmark
Peter Kristensen
击败
France
David Barbe
7/56/1
2017年01月22日
Czech Republic
Ondrej Koc
击败
France
David Barbe
6/24/63/6
2017年01月15日
Denmark
Peter Kristensen
击败
China
Bruce Dong
6/16/2
2017年01月11日
Denmark
Peter Kristensen
击败
France
David Barbe
6/36/3

十一月, 2016

2016年11月16日
Netherlands
Oscar Van Den Broek
击败
United Kingdom
Josh R -
1/60/6

十月, 2016

2016年10月28日
France
Al Wrn
击败
India
Asheesh Joshi
6/1

九月, 2016

2016年09月23日
France
Paul Vollant
击败
France
Jethro Gold
7/56/4
2016年09月11日
France
Etienne Grasmuck
击败
India
Bhasker Jaiswal
7/56/3

八月, 2016

2016年08月20日
India
Bhasker Jaiswal
击败
Australia
Nickolas Adams
6/16/2
2016年08月19日
France
Jerome Barthouil
击败
United States
Mickael Smith
6/06/0
2016年08月19日
France
Jerome Barthouil
击败
United States
Mickael Smith
6/16/0
2016年08月19日
France
Jerome Barthouil
击败
United States
Mickael Smith
6/16/36/1

七月, 2016

2016年07月23日
Australia
Eddy Yang
击败
France
Cyril Drouin
6/0
2016年07月17日
France
Etienne Grasmuck
击败
India
Bhasker Jaiswal
6/26/2
2016年07月10日
India
Bhasker Jaiswal
击败
Thailand
Pot Passakonjaras
6/16/1
2016年07月10日
India
Bhasker Jaiswal
击败
France
Christophe Milion
6/26/2
2016年07月03日
India
Bhasker Jaiswal
击败
France
Christophe Milion
6/06/0

六月, 2016

2016年06月02日
India
Bhasker Jaiswal
击败
Thailand
Pot Passakonjaras
6/06/1

五月, 2016

2016年05月30日
India
Bhasker Jaiswal
击败
France
Christophe Milion
7/56/0
2016年05月16日
India
Bhasker Jaiswal
击败
Netherlands
Nico Brekelmans
6/36/0
2016年05月15日
India
Bhasker Jaiswal
击败
Italy
Gianluca Dagnolo
6/16/06/1
2016年05月11日
India
Bhasker Jaiswal
击败
Bulgaria
Kalin Datchev
6/26/23/4
2016年05月07日
Netherlands
Nico Brekelmans
击败
Malaysia
Boonyong Chan
6/36/3
2016年05月06日
India
Bhasker Jaiswal
击败
United States
Fandy Fan
6/06/24/0
2016年05月04日
India
Bhasker Jaiswal
击败
Colombia
David Pastor
6/37/5
2016年05月04日
India
Bhasker Jaiswal
击败
France
David Brunet Manquat
6/16/46/0

四月, 2016

2016年04月25日
Russian Federation
Artem Sikorskiy
击败
Germany
Sascha Schrecker
3/66/36/3
2016年04月24日
India
Bhasker Jaiswal
击败
Thailand
Pot Passakonjaras
6/06/13/2
2016年04月22日
United States
Fandy Fan
击败
Russian Federation
Artem Sikorskiy
6/06/2
2016年04月17日
United States
Jonathan Deffarges
击败
China
Bruce Dong
6/06/4
2016年04月14日
Malaysia
Boonyong Chan
击败
United Kingdom
James Reith
6/36/0
2016年04月13日
United States
Jonathan Deffarges
击败
Hong Kong
Harry Mak
6/16/3
2016年04月10日
United States
Jonathan Deffarges
击败
Taiwan, Province Of China
Peter Chan
6/16/4
2016年04月09日
United Kingdom
Patrick Greaney
击败
France
Al Wrn
7/66/2
2016年04月04日
India
Bhasker Jaiswal
击败
United States
Fandy Fan
6/17/5
2016年04月04日
Russian Federation
Artem Sikorskiy
击败
Belgium
Benoît Steenhaut
6/26/2
2016年04月02日
Australia
Peter Corne
击败
China
Gavin (jian) Zhang
7/56/77/6

三月, 2016

2016年03月29日
Malaysia
Boonyong Chan
击败
France
David Brunet Manquat
6/26/3
2016年03月21日
France
David Brunet Manquat
击败
United States
Angus Ning
6/16/3
2016年03月19日
Germany
Dominik Selig
击败
Australia
Peter Corne
6/46/1
2016年03月13日
Russian Federation
Artem Sikorskiy
击败
Italy
Gianluca Dagnolo
6/26/3
2016年03月12日
Sweden
Fredrik Wigstrom
击败
China
Gavin (jian) Zhang
6/06/4
2016年03月05日
France
Cyril Drouin
击败
Thailand
Pot Passakonjaras
6/16/2

二月, 2016

2016年02月28日
France
David Brunet Manquat
击败
Italy
Gianluca Dagnolo
6/46/2
2016年02月27日
Taiwan, Province Of China
Yifan Shen
击败
Australia
Peter Corne
6/16/1
2016年02月19日
France
David Brunet Manquat
击败
United States
Angus Ning
6/16/2
2016年02月12日
France
Sebastien Onillon
击败
France
David Brunet Manquat
6/26/4
2016年02月08日
France
Etienne Grasmuck
击败
China
Ernest Na
6/16/4

一月, 2016

2016年02月01日
France
Etienne Grasmuck
击败
Taiwan, Province Of China
Tai Lin
2/66/16/4
2016年01月26日
New Zealand
Chris Pratt
击败
Chile
Alberto Navajas
0/66/36/7
2016年01月13日
Colombia
Luis Zabaleta
击败
United States
Fandy Fan
6/46/4
2016年01月08日
Colombia
Luis Zabaleta
击败
China
Michael Si
6/46/4
2016年01月08日
Colombia
Luis Zabaleta
击败
Thailand
Pot Passakonjaras
6/46/4
2016年01月07日
France
David Brunet Manquat
击败
Thailand
Pot Passakonjaras
7/66/76/1

十二月, 2015

2015年12月30日
Colombia
Luis Zabaleta
击败
United Kingdom
James Reith
6/46/4
2015年12月22日
Colombia
Luis Zabaleta
击败
Russian Federation
Artem Sikorskiy
6/46/4
2015年12月21日
France
Guillaume Harmant
击败
France
Cyril Drouin
3/62/6
2015年12月19日
France
Cyril Drouin
击败
Thailand
Pot Passakonjaras
6/26/2
2015年12月13日
France
Cyril Drouin
击败
France
David Brunet Manquat
6/16/4
2015年12月07日
China
Ernest Na
击败
Colombia
David Pastor
6/46/43/6
2015年12月06日
Colombia
David Pastor
击败
Thailand
Pot Passakonjaras
6/26/3

十一月, 2015

2015年11月29日
Bulgaria
Iliya Saev
击败
Russian Federation
Artem Sikorskiy
6/26/26/4
2015年11月29日
Bulgaria
Iliya Saev
击败
Australia
Nickolas Adams
6/36/3
2015年11月18日
Italy
Roberto Di Fiore
击败
France
Cyril Drouin
6/36/3
2015年11月09日
Bulgaria
Iliya Saev
击败
Australia
Nickolas Adams
6/46/23/6
2015年11月05日
China
Ernest Na
击败
United Kingdom
James Reith
6/16/1

十月, 2015

2015年10月31日
Australia
Nickolas Adams
击败
Bulgaria
Iliya Saev
7/67/5
2015年10月31日
Italy
Mauro Maggioni
击败
Malaysia
Boonyong Chan
6/16/4
2015年10月29日
Bulgaria
Iliya Saev
击败
Russian Federation
Artem Sikorskiy
6/16/1
2015年10月28日
Bulgaria
Iliya Saev
击败
France
Christophe Milion
4/66/36/1
2015年10月26日
Malaysia
Boonyong Chan
击败
France
David Brunet Manquat
6/36/1
2015年10月23日
Sweden
Fredrik Wigstrom
击败
Bulgaria
Iliya Saev
6/06/26/2
2015年10月23日
Malaysia
Boonyong Chan
击败
China
Thomas Li
6/36/2
2015年10月20日
France
Cyril Drouin
击败
France
David Brunet Manquat
6/16/1
2015年10月20日
France
David Brunet Manquat
击败
Italy
Gianluca Dagnolo
7/66/06/2
2015年10月18日
France
Olivier Hamelin
击败
France
Cyril Drouin
7/56/1
2015年10月17日
United States
Fandy Fan
击败
United States
Angus Ning
6/06/3
2015年10月15日
France
Christophe Milion
击败
Bulgaria
Iliya Saev
7/67/6
2015年10月12日
Italy
Mauro Maggioni
击败
United States
Fandy Fan
6/46/3
2015年10月12日
France
Cyril Drouin
击败
France
Olivier Hamelin
6/16/2
2015年10月09日
China
Ernest Na
击败
Malaysia
Boonyong Chan
6/36/4
2015年10月08日
France
Sylvie Bertin
击败
Canada
Olivier Brault
6/46/1
2015年10月03日
United States
Fandy Fan
击败
Taiwan, Province Of China
Peter Chan
6/16/2
2015年10月03日
United States
Fandy Fan
击败
Taiwan, Province Of China
Peter Chan
6/47/5
2015年10月02日
Chile
Alberto Navajas
击败
China
Bruce Dong
6/26/1

九月, 2015

2015年09月27日
France
David Brunet Manquat
击败
Chile
Alberto Navajas
6/06/26/1
2015年09月21日
Italy
Ivano Zullo
击败
Spain
Diego Dalma
6/36/16/3
2015年09月20日
Italy
Ivano Zullo
击败
Italy
Gianluca Dagnolo
6/36/3
2015年09月16日
United Kingdom
Dale Johnson
击败
Italy
Mauro Maggioni
6/06/4
2015年09月15日
Malaysia
Boonyong Chan
击败
Singapore
Dave Low
6/16/14/0
2015年09月13日
China
Ernest Na
击败
United Kingdom
Josh R -
6/21/66/1
2015年09月12日
Italy
Roberto Di Fiore
击败
Sweden
Fredrik Wigstrom
7/56/3
2015年09月07日
United Kingdom
Dale Johnson
击败
United Kingdom
Josh R -
6/16/4
2015年09月07日
Malaysia
Boonyong Chan
击败
Singapore
Dave Low
6/46/1
2015年09月07日
Taiwan, Province Of China
Tai Lin
击败
Malaysia
Boonyong Chan
6/42/61/0

八月, 2015

2015年08月30日
France
Cyril Drouin
击败
France
Guillaume Lauvin
6/06/4
2015年08月29日
France
David Brunet Manquat
击败
Malaysia
Boonyong Chan
6/46/3
2015年08月28日
Taiwan, Province Of China
Yifan Shen
击败
United Kingdom
Michael Dunsmore
6/36/0
2015年08月27日
United Kingdom
Dale Johnson
击败
France
David Brunet Manquat
1/61/6
2015年08月17日
France
David Brunet Manquat
击败
France
David Retournard
2/61/1
2015年08月16日
France
Guillaume Lauvin
击败
United Kingdom
Josh R -
6/76/26/4
2015年08月16日
France
Cyril Drouin
击败
France
David Brunet Manquat
6/46/3
2015年08月10日
China
Gary Luo
击败
France
David Brunet Manquat
6/4
2015年08月09日
Taiwan, Province Of China
Tai Lin
击败
France
Guillaume Lauvin
6/17/5
2015年08月07日
Chile
Alberto Navajas
击败
United States
Daniel Korczak
7/63/66/3

七月, 2015

2015年07月28日
France
David Brunet Manquat
击败
Belgium
Benoît Steenhaut
6/16/3
2015年07月27日
Germany
Dominik Selig
击败
Italy
Roberto Di Fiore
3/66/36/2
2015年07月25日
France
Cyril Drouin
击败
Bulgaria
Kalin Datchev
6/17/6
2015年07月23日
Germany
Dominik Selig
击败
Australia
Peter Corne
6/16/1
2015年07月21日
Malaysia
Boonyong Chan
击败
United Kingdom
Josh R -
7/66/3
2015年07月18日
France
David Brunet Manquat
击败
China
Gary Luo
6/26/4
2015年07月18日
Colombia
Luis Zabaleta
击败
France
Xavier Cagnion
6/46/4
2015年07月18日
Colombia
Luis Zabaleta
击败
China
Gavin (jian) Zhang
6/46/4
2015年07月16日
Malaysia
Boonyong Chan
击败
Singapore
Dave Low
7/56/4
2015年07月14日
France
Christophe Milion
击败
United Kingdom
Josh R -
5/76/37/6
2015年07月14日
France
Christophe Milion
击败
China
Ernest Na
6/33/67/5
2015年07月13日
France
Paul Vollant
击败
France
Jethro Gold
7/57/6
2015年07月13日
France
Paul Vollant
击败
France
Jethro Gold
6/77/67/5
2015年07月12日
Colombia
Luis Zabaleta
击败
France
David Brunet Manquat
6/46/4
2015年07月11日
Colombia
Luis Zabaleta
击败
United States
Zack Goss
6/1
2015年07月03日
Italy
Davide De Visdomini
击败
Chile
Alberto Navajas
6/16/1
2015年07月02日
Colombia
Luis Zabaleta
击败
China
Ann Liu
7/67/6
2015年07月02日
Colombia
Luis Zabaleta
击败
Chile
Alberto Navajas
7/67/6
2015年07月02日
United States
Zack Goss
击败
France
David Brunet Manquat
6/06/2
2015年07月02日
Colombia
Luis Zabaleta
击败
France
Sylvie Bertin
7/56/1

六月, 2015

2015年06月26日
United States
Zack Goss
击败
Chile
Alberto Navajas
6/16/0
2015年06月25日
Italy
Roberto Di Fiore
击败
Australia
Nickolas Adams
6/26/2
2015年06月23日
Germany
Dominik Selig
击败
Sweden
Fredrik Wigstrom
6/77/67/6
2015年06月22日
Australia
Peter Corne
击败
Italy
Ivano Zullo
6/06/0
2015年06月22日
France
David Brunet Manquat
击败
United Kingdom
Cynthia Felix
6/3
2015年06月21日
Italy
Roberto Di Fiore
击败
Australia
Peter Corne
6/23/66/4
2015年06月20日
France
Matthieu Bouyer
击败
Germany
Lorenz Wagener
6/46/1
2015年06月19日
Australia
Peter Corne
击败
Australia
Owen Caterer
6/4
2015年06月17日
France
Charles Georg
击败
United States
Zack Goss
6/26/2
2015年06月15日
United Kingdom
Josh R -
击败
Italy
Michele C.
6/26/4
2015年06月13日
Italy
Roberto Di Fiore
击败
Bulgaria
Kalin Datchev
6/26/3
2015年06月11日
France
Christophe Milion
击败
Bulgaria
Iliya Saev
6/36/16/4
2015年06月07日
China
Ernest Na
击败
Malaysia
Boonyong Chan
6/36/36/3

五月, 2015

2015年06月01日
Malaysia
Boonyong Chan
击败
Austria
Sophie Mensdorff
6/46/3
2015年05月29日
Sweden
Fredrik Wigstrom
击败
Germany
Dominik Selig
6/47/5
2015年05月29日
China
Michael Si
击败
Malaysia
Boonyong Chan
4/64/6
2015年05月27日
China
Gavin (jian) Zhang
击败
Italy
Mauro Maggioni
6/45/72/6
2015年05月27日
China
Gavin (jian) Zhang
击败
United Kingdom
Josh R -
3/62/6
2015年05月24日
France
Michael Glaize
击败
France
Christophe Milion
6/24/65/7
2015年05月20日
Malaysia
Boonyong Chan
击败
Taiwan, Province Of China
Peter Chan
6/16/2
2015年05月17日
Australia
Nickolas Adams
击败
Italy
Mauro Maggioni
7/56/2
2015年05月16日
China
Ernest Na
击败
Colombia
David Pastor
6/26/2
2015年05月14日
Italy
Michele C.
击败
France
Christophe Milion
6/36/6
2015年05月09日
France
Philippe Thomas
击败
Canada
Max Hejazi
6/6
2015年05月08日
United Kingdom
Josh R -
击败
Colombia
David Pastor
6/32/67/6
2015年05月06日
Bulgaria
Kalin Datchev
击败
France
Alek Hehud
6/43/66/0
2015年05月06日
France
Charles Georg
击败
Germany
Dominik Selig
6/36/4
2015年05月03日
France
Ronan Tanguy
击败
France
Charles Georg
6/36/3
2015年05月03日
Italy
Mauro Maggioni
击败
Bulgaria
Kalin Datchev
6/33/66/0
2015年05月02日
Taiwan, Province Of China
Vincent Chang
击败
Italy
Mauro Maggioni
7/56/3

四月, 2015

2015年04月30日
Bulgaria
Iliya Saev
击败
United Kingdom
Josh R -
3/66/26/3
2015年04月29日
France
Alek Hehud
击败
Colombia
David Pastor
6/47/6
2015年04月29日
France
Christophe Milion
击败
Taiwan, Province Of China
Tai Lin
6/34/63/2
2015年04月27日
Germany
Sebastian Zilm
击败
Singapore
Bharath Jayaram
6/16/3
2015年04月24日
Bulgaria
Iliya Saev
击败
United Kingdom
Josh R -
6/36/46/4
2015年04月20日
Bulgaria
Iliya Saev
击败
Russian Federation
Artem Sikorskiy
6/16/1
2015年04月19日
Germany
Dominik Selig
击败
France
Paul Vollant
7/56/4
2015年04月19日
France
Alek Hehud
击败
France
David Brunet Manquat
6/37/5
2015年04月19日
Italy
Mauro Maggioni
击败
United Kingdom
Cynthia Felix
6/06/4
2015年04月16日
Singapore
Barry Shen
击败
Taiwan, Province Of China
Tai Lin
6/26/2
2015年04月16日
France
Alek Hehud
击败
Bulgaria
Iliya Saev
7/67/5
2015年04月16日
Italy
Ivano Zullo
击败
France
David Brunet Manquat
6/36/2
2015年04月14日
Italy
Gianluca Dagnolo
击败
Italy
Andrea Palleschi
6/37/5
2015年04月13日
Taiwan, Province Of China
Vincent Chang
击败
Taiwan, Province Of China
Tai Lin
7/66/2
2015年04月12日
China
Bo Guo
击败
Morocco
El Mamoun Moqadem
7/66/1
2015年04月12日
Italy
Roberto Di Fiore
击败
France
Cyril Drouin
6/46/4
2015年04月11日
France
David Brunet Manquat
击败
Taiwan, Province Of China
Peter Chan
6/06/1
2015年04月04日
United Kingdom
Josh R -
击败
Colombia
David Pastor
6/44/67/6

三月, 2015

2015年04月01日
France
Christophe Milion
击败
India
Bhasker Jaiswal
6/13/66/1
2015年04月01日
China
Gavin (jian) Zhang
击败
France
Christophe Milion
6/37/5
2015年04月01日
France
Alek Hehud
击败
Colombia
David Pastor
2/66/16/3
2015年04月01日
Singapore
Barry Shen
击败
China
Ernest Na
6/16/1
2015年03月30日
Canada
Adrian Yao
击败
Canada
Arthur C. Yao
6/5
2015年03月30日
France
Charles Georg
击败
Bulgaria
Iliya Saev
6/06/3
2015年03月30日
Singapore
Barry Shen
击败
Taiwan, Province Of China
Tai Lin
6/26/1
2015年03月29日
Canada
Arthur C. Yao
击败
Italy
Gianluca Dagnolo
6/26/1
2015年03月29日
Canada
Arthur C. Yao
击败
China
Thomas Li
5/4
2015年03月28日
Australia
Nickolas Adams
击败
France
David Brunet Manquat
6/46/26/2
2015年03月28日
Bulgaria
Iliya Saev
击败
Italy
Francesco Mucciolo
6/26/3
2015年03月27日
Bulgaria
Iliya Saev
击败
Morocco
El Mamoun Moqadem
6/24/3
2015年03月25日
Australia
Nickolas Adams
击败
Bulgaria
Iliya Saev
6/73/6
2015年03月25日
Bulgaria
Iliya Saev
击败
United Kingdom
Josh R -
6/46/3
2015年03月25日
China
Gavin (jian) Zhang
击败
Canada
Arthur C. Yao
7/55/0
2015年03月24日
Italy
Ivano Zullo
击败
France
Olivier Chouchana
4/66/46/3
2015年03月24日
France
David Brunet Manquat
击败
Taiwan, Province Of China
Peter Chan
6/26/2
2015年03月24日
China
Bo Guo
击败
Italy
Gianluca Dagnolo
6/06/26/2
2015年03月22日
France
Michael Glaize
击败
Australia
Nickolas Adams
6/16/26/0
2015年03月20日
United States
Edgar Xiong
击败
Italy
Gianluca Dagnolo
6/16/3
2015年03月19日
Bulgaria
Iliya Saev
击败
Australia
Nickolas Adams
6/23/65/3
2015年03月19日
Morocco
El Mamoun Moqadem
击败
Bulgaria
Iliya Saev
6/36/46/7
2015年03月18日
France
Michael Glaize
击败
Colombia
David Pastor
6/07/5
2015年03月17日
China
Bo Guo
击败
Bulgaria
Iliya Saev
6/36/4
2015年03月17日
France
David Brunet Manquat
击败
Italy
Gianluca Dagnolo
6/15/77/5
2015年03月15日
Italy
Roberto Di Fiore
击败
France
Ambroise Hauteville
6/16/3
2015年03月12日
China
Bo Guo
击败
China
Ernest Na
6/46/06/4
2015年03月12日
Australia
Nickolas Adams
击败
France
David Lesprit
4/66/36/2
2015年03月11日
Italy
Francesco Mucciolo
击败
Italy
Gianluca Dagnolo
1/64/6
2015年03月10日
Italy
Ivano Zullo
击败
France
Olivier Chouchana
6/26/2
2015年03月08日
Australia
Peter Corne
击败
China
Gavin (jian) Zhang
6/26/37/6
2015年03月08日
France
David Brunet Manquat
击败
Italy
Gianluca Dagnolo
1/62/6
2015年03月07日
Canada
Adrian Yao
击败
India
Bhasker Jaiswal
6/24/64/4

二月, 2015

2015年02月23日
France
Charles Georg
击败
Germany
Dominik Selig
6/36/3
2015年02月23日
China
Gavin (jian) Zhang
击败
China
Ernest Na
6/35/77/5
2015年02月20日
Australia
Owen Caterer
击败
Colombia
David Pastor
7/56/4
2015年02月17日
United States
David Cyranoski
击败
France
Charles Georg
7/56/3
2015年02月14日
Taiwan, Province Of China
Peter Chan
击败
Italy
Ivano Zullo
6/01/67/6
2015年02月14日
Bulgaria
Kalin Datchev
击败
Italy
Gianluca Dagnolo
6/26/07/5
2015年02月13日
China
Ernest Na
击败
France
Jethro Gold
6/36/4
2015年02月13日
Germany
Dominik Selig
击败
Italy
Roberto Di Fiore
6/47/6
2015年02月10日
Germany
Dominik Selig
击败
China
Ernest Na
6/46/2
2015年02月09日
Italy
Mauro Maggioni
击败
Italy
Lapo Tanzj
6/16/4
2015年02月09日
France
Charles Georg
击败
Italy
Roberto Di Fiore
6/06/26/1
2015年02月08日
France
Olivier Chouchana
击败
Taiwan, Province Of China
Peter Chan
6/23/65/7
2015年02月08日
Italy
Roberto Di Fiore
击败
United Kingdom
Michael Dunsmore
6/47/5
2015年02月06日
United States
David Cyranoski
击败
France
Charles Georg
6/46/3
2015年02月05日
Italy
Roberto Di Fiore
击败
China
Ernest Na
6/46/4
2015年02月05日
United States
David Cyranoski
击败
France
Charles Georg
2/5
2015年02月03日
Italy
Ivano Zullo
击败
China
Ernest Na
6/27/5

一月, 2015

2015年02月01日
Italy
Ivano Zullo
击败
Spain
Diego Dalma
6/26/1
2015年02月01日
China
Ernest Na
击败
Bulgaria
Kalin Datchev
6/44/66/4
2015年02月01日
Italy
Francesco Venafro
击败
United Kingdom
Cynthia Felix
6/06/0
2015年01月31日
France
Olivier Chouchana
击败
Spain
Diego Dalma
6/36/3
2015年01月28日
Afghanistan
Sandy Bai
击败
China
华华 康
6/36/16/4
2015年01月28日
China
Ernest Na
击败
Italy
Ivano Zullo
4/66/37/6
2015年01月25日
Australia
Peter Corne
击败
China
Gavin (jian) Zhang
6/02/67/5
2015年01月25日
Italy
Francesco Venafro
击败
Italy
Roberto Di Fiore
6/27/5
2015年01月25日
Australia
Nickolas Adams
击败
Taiwan, Province Of China
Peter Chan
6/01/62/6
2015年01月24日
Italy
Roberto Di Fiore
击败
Australia
Peter Corne
6/26/4
2015年01月23日
Canada
Adrian Yao
击败
China
Ernest Na
6/20/3
2015年01月22日
Bulgaria
Dimitar Panteleev
击败
Bulgaria
Stefan Yordanov
3/05/4
2015年01月22日
France
Paul Vollant
击败
France
Jethro Gold
6/46/4
2015年01月21日
Italy
Ivano Zullo
击败
Spain
Diego Dalma
6/16/06/2
2015年01月21日
Afghanistan
Sandy Bai
击败
China
国朋 许
6/16/4
2015年01月21日
Australia
Nickolas Adams
击败
Italy
Ivano Zullo
6/26/26/1
2015年01月21日
Italy
Gianluca Dagnolo
击败
United States
Sean Freeman
6/47/5
2015年01月19日
Afghanistan
Sandy Bai
击败
China
华华 康
4/62/64/6
2015年01月17日
Italy
Francesco Venafro
击败
Italy
Lapo Tanzj
6/06/0
2015年01月17日
Italy
Francesco Venafro
击败
Italy
Mauro Maggioni
6/16/3
2015年01月17日
Italy
Roberto Di Fiore
击败
France
Olivier Chouchana
6/26/1
2015年01月14日
France
Paul Vollant
击败
France
Jethro Gold
6/16/2
2015年01月14日
Italy
Roberto Di Fiore
击败
Singapore
Barry Shen
6/16/0
2015年01月13日
Bulgaria
Kalin Datchev
击败
Taiwan, Province Of China
Peter Chan
6/26/2
2015年01月13日
Australia
Peter Corne
击败
Taiwan, Province Of China
Peter Chan
6/06/1
2015年01月13日
Australia
Peter Corne
击败
Bulgaria
Kalin Datchev
6/2
2015年01月11日
France
David Brunet Manquat
击败
France
Olivier Chouchana
7/66/1
2015年01月11日
Italy
Roberto Di Fiore
击败
Spain
Diego Dalma
6/26/1
2015年01月10日
Italy
Roberto Di Fiore
击败
United Kingdom
Josh R -
6/26/2
2015年01月09日
Italy
Roberto Di Fiore
击败
France
Jethro Gold
6/26/3
2015年01月06日
Bulgaria
Ivaylo Cankov
击败
Bulgaria
Stefan Yordanov
6/36/0

十二月, 2014

2014年12月31日
Italy
Gianluca Dagnolo
击败
China
Zhimin Ma
6/4
2014年12月28日
Germany
Dominik Selig
击败
China
Gavin (jian) Zhang
6/36/4
2014年12月28日
Italy
Gianluca Dagnolo
击败
Bulgaria
Martin Kostadinov
6/06/4
2014年12月26日
Italy
Roberto Di Fiore
击败
Italy
Ivano Zullo
6/47/6
2014年12月26日
Italy
Francesco Venafro
击败
France
Alek Hehud
6/46/1
2014年12月21日
France
Alek Hehud
击败
France
David Brunet Manquat
7/56/3
2014年12月21日
Italy
Francesco Venafro
击败
Germany
Dominik Selig
6/26/2
2014年12月21日
Italy
Roberto Di Fiore
击败
Bulgaria
Kalin Datchev
6/16/2
2014年12月21日
Italy
Roberto Di Fiore
击败
Bulgaria
Kalin Datchev
6/26/2
2014年12月20日
Italy
Francesco Venafro
击败
Italy
Roberto Di Fiore
6/47/5
2014年12月19日
Italy
Michele C.
击败
Australia
Nickolas Adams
6/32/62/6
2014年12月18日
Germany
Dominik Selig
击败
France
Alek Hehud
6/36/2
2014年12月17日
Netherlands
Gijs Van Wezel
击败
France
Alek Hehud
6/16/2
2014年12月16日
Bulgaria
Iliya Saev
击败
Russian Federation
Artem Sikorskiy
6/26/1
2014年12月16日
Italy
Roberto Di Fiore
击败
France
Alek Hehud
6/06/0
2014年12月16日
Bulgaria
Iliya Saev
击败
Bulgaria
Kalin Datchev
7/57/53/6
2014年12月14日
Germany
Dominik Selig
击败
China
Gavin (jian) Zhang
6/26/2
2014年12月14日
Italy
Roberto Di Fiore
击败
Taiwan, Province Of China
Peter Chan
6/16/2
2014年12月13日
Germany
Dominik Selig
击败
Australia
Peter Corne
7/56/3
2014年12月13日
United Kingdom
Cynthia Felix
击败
Italy
Gianluca Dagnolo
4/6
2014年12月12日
Bulgaria
Iliya Saev
击败
Canada
Arthur C. Yao
7/65/4
2014年12月11日
Australia
Nickolas Adams
击败
Bulgaria
Iliya Saev
6/27/5
2014年12月11日
France
Jethro Gold
击败
China
Bo Guo
7/66/4
2014年12月09日
Italy
Gianluca Dagnolo
击败
India
D Sriram
6/06/2
2014年12月08日
France
Paul Vollant
击败
Austria
Alfons Mensdorff
6/17/05/7
2014年12月08日
Italy
Francesco Venafro
击败
France
Jethro Gold
6/26/0
2014年12月07日
Australia
Nickolas Adams
击败
Bulgaria
Iliya Saev
6/26/4
2014年12月06日
France
Paul Vollant
击败
France
Jethro Gold
6/16/1
2014年12月06日
Italy
Roberto Di Fiore
击败
Bulgaria
Martin Kostadinov
6/06/1
2014年12月05日
Italy
Roberto Di Fiore
击败
United States
Aaron Chang
6/46/1
2014年12月05日
France
Charles Georg
击败
United States
Matthew Spriegel
6/3
2014年12月05日
France
Charles Georg
击败
United States
David Cyranoski
3/66/24/1
2014年12月04日
France
Julien Bourdonnec
击败
France
Jethro Gold
7/66/3
2014年12月03日
United Kingdom
Alan Wright
击败
France
Paul Vollant
6/1
2014年12月03日
France
Paul Vollant
击败
Bulgaria
Iliya Saev
6/26/06/0
2014年12月02日
Bulgaria
Iliya Saev
击败
Russian Federation
Artem Sikorskiy
6/36/3
2014年12月02日
Italy
Roberto Di Fiore
击败
France
Gregory Fossey
4/66/26/2
2014年12月02日
France
Jethro Gold
击败
Bulgaria
Iliya Saev
3/66/46/2
2014年12月02日
Germany
Dominik Selig
击败
France
Nicolas Bruder
6/46/4

十一月, 2014

2014年12月01日
France
Paul Vollant
击败
France
Jethro Gold
6/26/1
2014年12月01日
Canada
Adrian Yao
击败
Singapore
Dave Low
6/11/1
2014年12月01日
China
Gary Luo
击败
Bulgaria
Martin Kostadinov
6/06/1
2014年12月01日
Bulgaria
Iliya Saev
击败
Italy
Mauro Maggioni
6/36/3
2014年11月30日
Italy
Francesco Venafro
击败
India
Bhasker Jaiswal
6/16/1
2014年11月30日
Canada
Arthur C. Yao
击败
Italy
Gianluca Dagnolo
7/56/2
2014年11月29日
Italy
Roberto Di Fiore
击败
Italy
Michele C.
6/36/0
2014年11月29日
Italy
Francesco Venafro
击败
France
Michael Glaize
6/36/26/4
2014年11月28日
Italy
Francesco Venafro
击败
Bulgaria
Iliya Saev
6/06/16/0
2014年11月28日
France
Charles Georg
击败
Germany
Dominik Selig
6/47/5
2014年11月27日
Australia
Nickolas Adams
击败
Italy
Gianluca Dagnolo
6/36/3
2014年11月27日
Thailand
Pot Passakonjaras
击败
India
D Sriram
6/06/0
2014年11月26日
France
Charles Georg
击败
Bulgaria
Iliya Saev
6/36/06/3
2014年11月24日
France
Paul Vollant
击败
Austria
Alfons Mensdorff
6/27/4
2014年11月23日
Italy
Francesco Venafro
击败
Italy
Roberto Di Fiore
1/66/26/2
2014年11月23日
Italy
Roberto Di Fiore
击败
Italy
Mauro Maggioni
6/16/2
2014年11月22日
Canada
Adrian Yao
击败
Bulgaria
Iliya Saev
1/66/46/1
2014年11月21日
United Kingdom
James Reith
击败
India
D Sriram
6/06/0
2014年11月21日
Bulgaria
Iliya Saev
击败
Italy
Gianluca Dagnolo
6/16/4
2014年11月21日
Germany
Dominik Selig
击败
France
Paul Vollant
6/36/3
2014年11月19日
Italy
Roberto Di Fiore
击败
France
David Lesprit
6/26/2
2014年11月18日
Bulgaria
Iliya Saev
击败
Malaysia
Boonyong Chan
3/66/44/1
2014年11月17日
Italy
Francesco Venafro
击败
Italy
Gianluca Dagnolo
6/46/26/2
2014年11月15日
Denmark
Soren Pedersen
击败
Italy
Roberto Di Fiore
5/72/6
2014年11月14日
China
Gavin (jian) Zhang
击败
Bulgaria
Iliya Saev
6/36/06/1
2014年11月12日
Italy
Roberto Di Fiore
击败
Italy
Gianluca Dagnolo
2/61/6
2014年11月11日
Germany
Dominik Selig
击败
China
Bo Guo
6/26/4
2014年11月11日
France
Paul Vollant
击败
Bulgaria
Iliya Saev
6/06/0
2014年11月10日
Italy
Ernesto Russo
击败
France
David Retournard
6/2
2014年11月10日
Italy
Ernesto Russo
击败
France
David Brunet Manquat
6/0
2014年11月09日
Italy
Roberto Di Fiore
击败
Australia
William Lee
6/16/2
2014年11月08日
France
Julien Bourdonnec
击败
France
Olivier Hamelin
0/67/51/1
2014年11月07日
France
Olivier Hamelin
击败
Austria
Alfons Mensdorff
6/16/4
2014年11月05日
Bulgaria
Iliya Saev
击败
Spain
Pablo Ortega
6/31/66/2
2014年11月04日
United Kingdom
Alan Wright
击败
France
Paul Vollant
6/1
2014年11月04日
France
David Retournard
击败
Australia
Peter Slyth
6/2
2014年11月04日
China
Bo Guo
击败
India
Bhasker Jaiswal
6/46/3
2014年11月04日
Germany
Dominik Selig
击败
Spain
Pablo Baroja
6/46/3
2014年11月04日
China
Gavin (jian) Zhang
击败
United Kingdom
Josh R -
2/61/6
2014年11月04日
Bulgaria
Iliya Saev
击败
Italy
Gianluca Dagnolo
6/16/26/3
2014年11月03日
United States
Matthew Spriegel
击败
France
Pascal Dubreucq
6/3
2014年11月03日
Austria
Alfons Mensdorff
击败
Taiwan, Province Of China
Kuanyu Chen
6/0
2014年11月03日
Germany
Tim Denzel
击败
Austria
Alfons Mensdorff
5/2
2014年11月03日
Austria
Alfons Mensdorff
击败
France
Cedric Malivel
6/1
2014年11月03日
France
Cyril Drouin
击败
Austria
Alfons Mensdorff
6/1
2014年11月03日
United States
David Cyranoski
击败
United States
Alex Rexach
6/2
2014年11月03日
Italy
Ernesto Russo
击败
United States
David Cyranoski
6/0
2014年11月03日
United States
David Cyranoski
击败
Netherlands
Gijs Van Wezel
6/3
2014年11月03日
United States
David Cyranoski
击败
China
Gavin (jian) Zhang
6/1
2014年11月03日
China
林训 廖
击败
France
Charles Georg
6/0
2014年11月03日
France
Charles Georg
击败
Taiwan, Province Of China
Kuanyu Chen
6/4
2014年11月03日
France
Charles Georg
击败
Germany
Tim Denzel
6/3
2014年11月03日
France
Charles Georg
击败
France
Matthieu Bouyer
6/3
2014年11月03日
France
Charles Georg
击败
Sweden
Fredrik Wigstrom
6/46/4
2014年11月03日
Bulgaria
Iliya Saev
击败
Russian Federation
Artem Sikorskiy
6/05/76/0
2014年11月03日
United States
David Cyranoski
击败
France
Paul Vollant
6/4
2014年11月03日
France
Charles Georg
击败
France
Paul Vollant
7/5
2014年11月02日
Italy
Roberto Di Fiore
击败
Hong Kong
Harry Mak
6/46/1
2014年11月02日
Bulgaria
Iliya Saev
击败
Taiwan, Province Of China
Peter Chan
6/26/2

十月, 2014

2014年10月30日
Bulgaria
Iliya Saev
击败
Singapore
Dave Low
6/36/4
2014年10月28日
Philippines
Jedi Jim Carcallas
击败
Italy
Gianluca Dagnolo
0/60/62/6
2014年10月28日
United Kingdom
Alan Wright
击败
China
Wang Li
6/16/0
2014年10月26日
Germany
Dominik Selig
击败
India
Bhasker Jaiswal
6/26/2
2014年10月25日
Italy
Roberto Di Fiore
击败
United States
Daniel Korczak
6/06/1
2014年10月22日
Bulgaria
Iliya Saev
击败
Russian Federation
Artem Sikorskiy
6/36/4
2014年10月22日
Germany
Dominik Selig
击败
Singapore
Barry Shen
6/37/5
2014年10月20日
Germany
Dominik Selig
击败
United Kingdom
Josh R -
6/16/0
2014年10月19日
France
Matthieu Bouyer
击败
France
Paul Vollant
6/26/3
2014年10月19日
France
Paul Vollant
击败
France
Jethro Gold
6/06/0
2014年10月19日
France
Cyril Drouin
击败
India
Bhasker Jaiswal
6/17/6
2014年10月19日
France
Michael Glaize
击败
United Kingdom
Michael Dunsmore
6/36/4
2014年10月19日
Italy
Roberto Di Fiore
击败
United States
Robert Liu
6/27/5
2014年10月16日
Germany
Dominik Selig
击败
United States
Robert Liu
6/36/3
2014年10月13日
France
Paul Vollant
击败
France
Matthieu Bouyer
6/45/77/6
2014年10月13日
Germany
Dominik Selig
击败
China
Gavin (jian) Zhang
6/36/3
2014年10月09日
Bulgaria
Iliya Saev
击败
Hong Kong
Harry Mak
4/66/46/1
2014年10月07日
Australia
Peter Corne
击败
Australia
Owen Caterer
7/66/2
2014年10月03日
Singapore
Dave Low
击败
Malaysia
Boonyong Chan
7/62/2
2014年10月03日
Italy
Michele C.
击败
Bulgaria
Iliya Saev
6/36/4
2014年10月02日
Bulgaria
Iliya Saev
击败
Bulgaria
Martin Kostadinov
6/26/3

九月, 2014

2014年10月01日
Germany
Dominik Selig
击败
China
Gavin (jian) Zhang
6/47/5
2014年10月01日
Spain
Pablo Ortega
击败
Malaysia
Boonyong Chan
3/64/6
2014年09月29日
Germany
Dominik Selig
击败
Canada
Arthur C. Yao
6/25/4
2014年09月28日
France
Cyril Drouin
击败
Germany
Dominik Selig
6/46/2
2014年09月28日
United Kingdom
Michael Dunsmore
击败
United States
Eduardo Castro
6/36/0
2014年09月26日
Germany
Sebastian Zilm
击败
Singapore
Bharath Jayaram
6/16/3
2014年09月26日
Austria
Ralph Kindl
击败
Bulgaria
Iliya Saev
6/20/66/2
2014年09月24日
Bulgaria
Iliya Saev
击败
Bulgaria
Martin Kostadinov
6/36/2
2014年09月24日
Malaysia
Boonyong Chan
击败
Taiwan, Province Of China
Peter Chan
6/3
2014年09月21日
France
Matthieu Bouyer
击败
France
Paul Vollant
7/56/3
2014年09月18日
United States
David Cyranoski
击败
France
Paul Vollant
6/26/3
2014年09月17日
Bulgaria
Iliya Saev
击败
Russian Federation
Artem Sikorskiy
6/26/06/2
2014年09月16日
Morocco
El Mamoun Moqadem
击败
United Kingdom
Josh R -
6/06/4
2014年09月14日
Italy
Gianluca Dagnolo
击败
Chile
Alberto Navajas
6/4
2014年09月13日
Italy
Roberto Di Fiore
击败
Chile
Alberto Navajas
6/16/2
2014年09月12日
Hong Kong
Harry Mak
击败
United States
Daniel Korczak
6/06/2
2014年09月11日
Bulgaria
Iliya Saev
击败
Bulgaria
Martin Kostadinov
6/36/24/6
2014年09月09日
China
Jacky An
击败
Hong Kong
Harry Mak
2/66/23/2
2014年09月08日
Italy
Gianluca Dagnolo
击败
Chile
Alberto Navajas
6/3
2014年09月08日
France
Cyril Drouin
击败
France
Christophe Hisquin
6/26/1
2014年09月08日
Morocco
El Mamoun Moqadem
击败
United Kingdom
Josh R -
6/26/4
2014年09月07日
Malaysia
Boonyong Chan
击败
Australia
William Lee
6/46/26/3
2014年09月04日
France
Paul Vollant
击败
France
Jethro Gold
6/46/2

八月, 2014

2014年08月31日
China
Jacky An
击败
Chile
Alberto Navajas
6/16/0
2014年08月31日
Germany
Lorenz Wagener
击败
France
Jethro Gold
6/16/4
2014年08月30日
United Kingdom
Ken Lau
击败
Chile
Alberto Navajas
6/26/3
2014年08月29日
France
Paul Vollant
击败
France
Jethro Gold
6/13/66/3
2014年08月13日
France
Christophe Hisquin
击败
China
Gavin (jian) Zhang
2/66/17/5
2014年08月12日
France
Paul Vollant
击败
France
Olivier Bertran De Balanda
6/26/3
2014年08月12日
France
Paul Vollant
击败
France
Gregory Fossey
6/46/2
2014年08月11日
Austria
Alfons Mensdorff
击败
Austria
Sophie Mensdorff
6/3
2014年08月09日
United Kingdom
Alan Wright
击败
France
Paul Vollant
6/1
2014年08月07日
France
Cyril Drouin
击败
Australia
Owen Caterer
6/26/0
2014年08月03日
France
Cyril Drouin
击败
China
Gavin (jian) Zhang
6/26/4

七月, 2014

2014年08月01日
France
Christophe Hisquin
击败
United Kingdom
Josh R -
6/13/66/4
2014年07月29日
Australia
Peter Corne
击败
Australia
Owen Caterer
6/4
2014年07月20日
China
Jacky An
击败
Hong Kong
Harry Mak
6/26/4
2014年07月18日
France
Cyril Drouin
击败
France
Julien Bourdonnec
7/56/5
2014年07月17日
China
Gavin (jian) Zhang
击败
Malaysia
Boonyong Chan
7/56/2
2014年07月16日
China
Jacky An
击败
United States
Daniel Korczak
6/26/0
2014年07月13日
United States
Daniel Korczak
击败
United States
Martin Schulenburg
6/26/76/1
2014年07月12日
France
Xavier Trebuchet
击败
France
David Lesprit
6/23/66/1
2014年07月11日
Austria
Oliver Lorenz
击败
France
Christophe Hisquin
6/46/2
2014年07月11日
United States
Robert Liu
击败
United States
Daniel Korczak
6/16/2
2014年07月10日
United States
Aaron Chang
击败
France
David Lesprit
6/06/2
2014年07月06日
United States
Chris Coleman
击败
United States
Daniel Korczak
7/6
2014年07月06日
United States
Daniel Korczak
击败
United States
Martin Schulenburg
3/67/56/4
2014年07月06日
United States
Robert Liu
击败
United States
Martin Schulenburg
6/16/0
2014年07月03日
United States
Robert Liu
击败
China
Jacky An
6/17/5
2014年07月03日
France
Cyril Drouin
击败
Austria
Oliver Lorenz
6/36/4

六月, 2014

2014年07月01日
France
Julien Bourdonnec
击败
United Kingdom
Josh R -
6/36/1
2014年06月29日
France
Cyril Drouin
击败
Bulgaria
Kalin Datchev
6/16/1
2014年06月29日
United States
Robert Liu
击败
China
Gary Luo
6/16/2
2014年06月29日
France
David Lesprit
击败
Austria
Ralph Kindl
7/5
2014年06月28日
United States
Chris Coleman
击败
United States
Daniel Korczak
7/63/66/4
2014年06月23日
United Kingdom
Josh R -
击败
Bulgaria
Kalin Datchev
6/47/6
2014年06月21日
Germany
Lorenz Wagener
击败
Germany
Thomas Katz
6/46/1
2014年06月20日
Netherlands
Nico Brekelmans
击败
Morocco
El Mamoun Moqadem
7/66/3
2014年06月17日
Malaysia
Boonyong Chan
击败
China
Zhen Wang
6/16/2
2014年06月15日
United States
Martin Schulenburg
击败
United States
Daniel Korczak
4/64/63/6
2014年06月15日
France
Cyril Drouin
击败
Italy
Michele C.
6/36/2
2014年06月14日
France
Cyril Drouin
击败
France
Xavier Trebuchet
6/26/4
2014年06月13日
Switzerland
Arnaud Steinfels
击败
Australia
James Randall
6/2
2014年06月13日
United States
Daniel Korczak
击败
United States
Martin Schulenburg
7/66/1
2014年06月13日
United States
Joshua Nudd
击败
France
Christophe Hisquin
6/47/5
2014年06月13日
France
Christophe Hisquin
击败
Australia
Peter Corne
6/44/67/6
2014年06月09日
Bulgaria
Kalin Datchev
击败
United Kingdom
Josh R -
6/26/1
2014年06月09日
China
Jacky An
击败
Hong Kong
Harry Mak
6/46/2
2014年06月03日
Korea, Republic Of
Sangwoo Kang
击败
United States
Daniel Korczak
6/26/2

五月, 2014

2014年05月31日
Hong Kong
Harry Mak
击败
United States
Daniel Korczak
6/06/0
2014年05月30日
India
Bhasker Jaiswal
击败
United Kingdom
Josh R -
6/26/36/2
2014年05月26日
France
Charles Georg
击败
France
Christophe Hisquin
6/26/16/2
2014年05月26日
United Kingdom
Josh R -
击败
Canada
Adrian Yao
6/16/3
2014年05月24日
Australia
Peter Corne
击败
Morocco
El Mamoun Moqadem
6/17/5
2014年05月24日
France
Cyril Drouin
击败
China
Zhen Wang
6/16/2
2014年05月24日
Italy
Michele C.
击败
Canada
Arthur C. Yao
6/16/3
2014年05月22日
France
Alek Hehud
击败
United Kingdom
Josh R -
6/06/1
2014年05月22日
United Kingdom
Josh R -
击败
United States
Ryan Wedeking
6/36/1
2014年05月20日
France
Paul Vollant
击败
United States
Joshua Nudd
6/26/44/6
2014年05月19日
Italy
Michele C.
击败
Italy
Mauro Maggioni
6/26/2
2014年05月16日
France
Christophe Hisquin
击败
Austria
Oliver Lorenz
3/66/36/3
2014年05月15日
France
Julien Bourdonnec
击败
Switzerland
Arnaud Steinfels
6/36/1
2014年05月15日
Morocco
El Mamoun Moqadem
击败
Italy
Mauro Maggioni
6/46/3
2014年05月14日
Morocco
El Mamoun Moqadem
击败
Switzerland
Arnaud Steinfels
7/6
2014年05月14日
Italy
Michele C.
击败
Austria
Sophie Mensdorff
6/3
2014年05月12日
Italy
Michele C.
击败
China
Thomas Li
6/06/2
2014年05月12日
Italy
Michele C.
击败
Malaysia
Boonyong Chan
6/16/3
2014年05月09日
Italy
Mauro Maggioni
击败
Switzerland
Arnaud Steinfels
2/66/26/1
2014年05月09日
Malaysia
Boonyong Chan
击败
United States
James Tre
6/06/3
2014年05月07日
Austria
Sophie Mensdorff
击败
Bulgaria
Iliya Saev
6/36/36/4
2014年05月07日
Morocco
El Mamoun Moqadem
击败
France
Jethro Gold
6/45/77/5
2014年05月06日
France
Matthieu Bouyer
击败
United Kingdom
Michael Dunsmore
7/56/3
2014年05月04日
Malaysia
Boonyong Chan
击败
Hong Kong
Harry Mak
6/45/73/1
2014年05月03日
Italy
Michele C.
击败
United Kingdom
Josh R -
6/36/0
2014年05月03日
Morocco
El Mamoun Moqadem
击败
United Kingdom
Josh R -
6/26/4
2014年05月03日
France
Gregory Fossey
击败
Canada
Arthur C. Yao
6/2
2014年05月02日
Hong Kong
Harry Mak
击败
Australia
Will Tang
6/21/66/2

四月, 2014

2014年05月01日
United States
Gabriel Dungan
击败
Malaysia
Boonyong Chan
6/26/1
2014年05月01日
Italy
Michele C.
击败
United States
Aaron Chang
4/66/37/5
2014年04月29日
France
Jethro Gold
击败
Malaysia
Boonyong Chan
6/06/1
2014年04月28日
Canada
Adrian Yao
击败
United States
Gail Brekelmans
6/26/2
2014年04月28日
Malaysia
Boonyong Chan
击败
Australia
Will Tang
6/47/5
2014年04月27日
United Kingdom
Michael Dunsmore
击败
Morocco
El Mamoun Moqadem
6/46/0
2014年04月27日
Philippines
Jedi Jim Carcallas
击败
Belgium
Karl Reynders
7/56/2
2014年04月25日
France
Paul Vollant
击败
United States
Joshua Nudd
6/26/3
2014年04月24日
France
Paul Vollant
击败
United States
Joshua Nudd
6/26/0
2014年04月23日
France
Paul Vollant
击败
France
Christophe Hisquin
6/26/26/0
2014年04月22日
France
Jethro Gold
击败
Austria
Martin Geiger
3/67/67/6
2014年04月22日
United States
Ryan Wedeking
击败
Italy
Mauro Maggioni
6/36/4
2014年04月19日
Morocco
El Mamoun Moqadem
击败
United States
Ryan Wedeking
6/26/36/4
2014年04月18日
Netherlands
Nico Brekelmans
击败
Italy
Michele C.
6/46/2
2014年04月18日
Italy
Michele C.
击败
United States
Ryan Wedeking
6/36/2
2014年04月18日
France
Christophe Hisquin
击败
India
Bhasker Jaiswal
6/17/5
2014年04月17日
France
Julien Bourdonnec
击败
Bulgaria
Kalin Datchev
6/46/16/4
2014年04月17日
Canada
Arthur C. Yao
击败
Austria
Sophie Mensdorff
7/5
2014年04月17日
Australia
Peter Corne
击败
France
Jethro Gold
6/26/3
2014年04月16日
Bulgaria
Kalin Datchev
击败
United Kingdom
Josh R -
6/27/5
2014年04月16日
France
Alek Hehud
击败
United Kingdom
Josh R -
6/17/6
2014年04月13日
Canada
Adrian Yao
击败
United States
Ryan Wedeking
6/13/2
2014年04月13日
France
Paul Vollant
击败
Morocco
El Mamoun Moqadem
6/26/1
2014年04月11日
France
Paul Vollant
击败
France
Jethro Gold
6/26/2
2014年04月10日
Morocco
El Mamoun Moqadem
击败
Switzerland
Arnaud Steinfels
6/3
2014年04月09日
France
Paul Vollant
击败
France
Ambroise Hauteville
6/06/2
2014年04月08日
United States
Joshua Nudd
击败
France
Paul Vollant
6/4
2014年04月08日
France
Jethro Gold
击败
United States
Ryan Wedeking
6/17/6
2014年04月07日
Italy
Michele C.
击败
Italy
Gianluca Dagnolo
7/5
2014年04月07日
France
Alek Hehud
击败
Malaysia
Boonyong Chan
6/45/0
2014年04月07日
Netherlands
Nico Brekelmans
击败
France
Gregory Fossey
6/16/4
2014年04月07日
United States
Ryan Wedeking
击败
United Kingdom
Josh R -
6/76/36/2
2014年04月07日
Malaysia
Boonyong Chan
击败
China
Gary Luo
6/36/6
2014年04月06日
Australia
Peter Corne
击败
France
Cyril Drouin
6/02/1
2014年04月06日
Italy
Michele C.
击败
China
Jacky An
6/46/2
2014年04月06日
Italy
Mauro Maggioni
击败
Italy
Gianluca Dagnolo
6/33/3
2014年04月06日
Bulgaria
Kalin Datchev
击败
Morocco
El Mamoun Moqadem
6/25/74/1
2014年04月06日
France
Jethro Gold
击败
United States
Aaron Chang
6/23/66/3
2014年04月05日
Canada
Adrian Yao
击败
China
Thomas Li
6/34/66/2
2014年04月05日
Italy
Michele C.
击败
Canada
Adrian Yao
6/17/5
2014年04月05日
Italy
Michele C.
击败
Korea, Republic Of
Sangwoo Kang
6/16/2
2014年04月05日
United States
Daniel Korczak
击败
Korea, Republic Of
Sangwoo Kang
6/26/71/0
2014年04月04日
Austria
Oliver Lorenz
击败
Netherlands
Nico Brekelmans
6/24/66/3
2014年04月04日
Canada
Arthur C. Yao
击败
Bulgaria
Iliya Saev
6/47/6
2014年04月03日
France
Christophe Hisquin
击败
France
Jethro Gold
6/26/77/6

三月, 2014

2014年04月01日
Morocco
El Mamoun Moqadem
击败
United States
Ryan Wedeking
6/46/4
2014年03月31日
United Kingdom
Michael Dunsmore
击败
Australia
Peter Corne
6/4
2014年03月31日
China
Jacky An
击败
Italy
Michele C.
6/3
2014年03月31日
Australia
Peter Corne
击败
United Kingdom
Michael Dunsmore
6/34/66/3
2014年03月30日
Canada
Adrian Yao
击败
Canada
Arthur C. Yao
7/5
2014年03月30日
Singapore
Barry Shen
击败
Australia
Eddy Yang
6/1
2014年03月30日
Philippines
Jedi Jim Carcallas
击败
China
Rui Rong
6/16/3
2014年03月30日
Australia
Peter Corne
击败
Morocco
El Mamoun Moqadem
6/44/66/2
2014年03月30日
United States
Ryan Wedeking
击败
United Kingdom
Cynthia Felix
7/5
2014年03月29日
Bulgaria
Iliya Saev
击败
United States
Daniel Korczak
6/26/26/3
2014年03月29日
Canada
Arthur C. Yao
击败
China
Thomas Li
6/1
2014年03月27日
Austria
Sophie Mensdorff
击败
United States
Gail Brekelmans
6/16/26/4
2014年03月27日
Bulgaria
Iliya Saev
击败
Korea, Republic Of
Sangwoo Kang
6/16/2
2014年03月27日
Morocco
El Mamoun Moqadem
击败
Canada
Adrian Yao
6/06/4
2014年03月25日
Bulgaria
Iliya Saev
击败
France
David Lesprit
4/66/36/1
2014年03月25日
Italy
Michele C.
击败
China
Jack Liu
6/4
2014年03月24日
Austria
Martin Geiger
击败
Morocco
El Mamoun Moqadem
6/21/66/1
2014年03月24日
Malaysia
Boonyong Chan
击败
China
Thomas Li
6/16/2
2014年03月24日
Austria
Alfons Mensdorff
击败
Austria
Sophie Mensdorff
6/26/2
2014年03月24日
Canada
Adrian Yao
击败
United States
Ryan Wedeking
6/42/67/3
2014年03月23日
China
Jacky An
击败
United Kingdom
Cynthia Felix
7/6
2014年03月23日
United States
Ryan Wedeking
击败
Canada
Arthur C. Yao
7/6
2014年03月23日
Canada
Adrian Yao
击败
Austria
Ralph Kindl
7/6
2014年03月22日
United States
David Cyranoski
击败
Australia
Peter Corne
6/17/5
2014年03月21日
Australia
Will Tang
击败
Bulgaria
Iliya Saev
6/26/2
2014年03月21日
Bulgaria
Kalin Datchev
击败
France
David Lesprit
6/21/66/1
2014年03月20日
Austria
Oliver Lorenz
击败
France
Alek Hehud
6/45/76/3
2014年03月17日
Austria
Ralph Kindl
击败
Bulgaria
Iliya Saev
5/74/6
2014年03月17日
Italy
Michele C.
击败
Austria
Ralph Kindl
6/46/3
2014年03月16日
Morocco
El Mamoun Moqadem
击败
France
David Lesprit
6/26/2
2014年03月16日
Austria
Martin Geiger
击败
Austria
Alfons Mensdorff
2/67/57/6
2014年03月15日
France
Paul Vollant
击败
Switzerland
Arnaud Steinfels
7/56/2
2014年03月15日
France
Christophe Hisquin
击败
Austria
Oliver Lorenz
4/66/47/6
2014年03月15日
Bulgaria
Iliya Saev
击败
United States
Chris Coleman
6/26/3
2014年03月14日
France
Charles Georg
击败
Austria
Martin Geiger
6/26/3
2014年03月13日
France
Matthieu Bouyer
击败
France
Paul Vollant
6/26/4
2014年03月12日
Bulgaria
Kalin Datchev
击败
Bulgaria
Iliya Saev
6/44/66/2
2014年03月12日
Bulgaria
Iliya Saev
击败
United States
Daniel Korczak
6/26/06/2
2014年03月11日
China
Jacky An
击败
United States
Chris Coleman
6/16/1
2014年03月11日
Italy
Michele C.
击败
Bulgaria
Iliya Saev
6/46/16/2
2014年03月09日
United Kingdom
Cynthia Felix
击败
Canada
Adrian Yao
7/6
2014年03月09日
Switzerland
Dominique Straessler
击败
Switzerland
Pierre Vouilloz
6/06/4
2014年03月09日
Australia
Eddy Yang
击败
Australia
James Randall
6/26/1
2014年03月09日
Morocco
El Mamoun Moqadem
击败
Canada
Arthur C. Yao
6/16/3
2014年03月08日
Morocco
El Mamoun Moqadem
击败
Korea, Republic Of
Sangwoo Kang
6/16/3
2014年03月08日
Switzerland
Dominique Straessler
击败
Germany
Lennart Baumann
6/06/3
2014年03月07日
France
Alek Hehud
击败
Bulgaria
Kalin Datchev
7/66/1
2014年03月06日
United States
Matthew Spriegel
击败
France
Paul Vollant
6/26/2
2014年03月06日
Sweden
Fredrik Wigstrom
击败
United States
Joshua Nudd
6/16/1
2014年03月05日
Switzerland
Arnaud Steinfels
击败
Australia
James Randall
6/3
2014年03月05日
China
Jacky An
击败
Australia
Daryl Chan
7/56/4
2014年03月03日
Australia
Daryl Chan
击败
Korea, Republic Of
Sangwoo Kang
6/16/0
2014年03月02日
Bulgaria
Kalin Datchev
击败
Bulgaria
Iliya Saev
6/26/1
2014年03月02日
Morocco
El Mamoun Moqadem
击败
France
David Lesprit
7/66/46/3
2014年03月02日
Germany
Sebastian Zilm
击败
Germany
Lennart Baumann
5/76/34/1
2014年03月02日
Austria
Martin Geiger
击败
Switzerland
Arnaud Steinfels
6/36/0

二月, 2014

2014年03月01日
France
Julien Bourdonnec
击败
France
Alek Hehud
6/16/0
2014年02月28日
China
Jacky An
击败
United States
Daniel Korczak
6/26/0
2014年02月28日
France
Julien Bourdonnec
击败
France
Jethro Gold
7/66/3
2014年02月28日
United States
Ken Bergenthal
击败
France
Guillaume Goutelard
6/06/0
2014年02月28日
France
Julien Bourdonnec
击败
Switzerland
Arnaud Steinfels
6/14/1
2014年02月27日
Russian Federation
Artem Sikorskiy
击败
Bulgaria
Iliya Saev
6/36/36/1
2014年02月27日
Germany
Lennart Baumann
击败
United States
Edgar Xiong
6/26/3
2014年02月27日
Singapore
Bharath Jayaram
击败
Germany
Lennart Baumann
6/40/63/6
2014年02月27日
Australia
Eddy Yang
击败
Morocco
El Mamoun Moqadem
6/23/4
2014年02月25日
United States
Matthew Spriegel
击败
France
Jethro Gold
6/06/1
2014年02月23日
Australia
Will Tang
击败
United States
Daniel Korczak
6/06/26/1
2014年02月23日
Spain
Pol Merino
击败
France
Jethro Gold
6/36/3
2014年02月23日
China
Frank Li
击败
Austria
Ralph Kindl
6/06/0
2014年02月23日
France
Alek Hehud
击败
United States
Ryan Wedeking
6/46/2
2014年02月22日
Canada
Arthur C. Yao
击败
Bulgaria
Iliya Saev
6/36/4
2014年02月21日
France
Paul Vollant
击败
Austria
Alfons Mensdorff
6/16/16/1
2014年02月21日
Morocco
El Mamoun Moqadem
击败
Bulgaria
Iliya Saev
6/26/26/2
2014年02月19日
Australia
Will Tang
击败
Bulgaria
Iliya Saev
6/76/36/1
2014年02月16日
China
Jacky An
击败
Austria
Ralph Kindl
6/27/5
2014年02月16日
France
Julien Bourdonnec
击败
Korea, Republic Of
Sangwoo Kang
6/26/1
2014年02月15日
France
Paul Vollant
击败
France
Selim Barkan
6/2
2014年02月15日
France
David Lesprit
击败
Canada
Adrian Yao
7/56/2
2014年02月15日
Austria
Martin Geiger
击败
France
Gregory Fossey
6/36/1
2014年02月13日
France
Charles Georg
击败
France
Paul Vollant
6/16/0
2014年02月08日
Switzerland
Arnaud Steinfels
击败
France
Julien Bourdonnec
7/5
2014年02月04日
Australia
Will Tang
击败
Australia
Daryl Chan
4/66/36/3
2014年02月04日
France
Mehdi Aissaoui
击败
Germany
Lennart Baumann
6/46/0
2014年02月02日
Bulgaria
Kalin Datchev
击败
United States
Daniel Korczak
6/16/2
2014年02月02日
Bulgaria
Kalin Datchev
击败
France
David Lesprit
6/14/66/1

一月, 2014

2014年01月31日
France
Paul Vollant
击败
France
Jethro Gold
5/76/36/3
2014年01月29日
France
Paul Vollant
击败
France
Olivier Bertran De Balanda
6/16/16/2
2014年01月29日
Switzerland
Pierre Vouilloz
击败
Germany
Lennart Baumann
6/16/2
2014年01月26日
France
Paul Vollant
击败
Austria
Tatiana Poux-kalnoky
6/4
2014年01月26日
France
Sebastien Gaudin
击败
Bulgaria
Kalin Datchev
6/26/3
2014年01月26日
France
Julien Bourdonnec
击败
Switzerland
Arnaud Steinfels
6/34/0
2014年01月25日
Austria
Martin Geiger
击败
France
Alek Hehud
6/26/0
2014年01月25日
Canada
Adrian Yao
击败
Korea, Republic Of
Sangwoo Kang
6/4
2014年01月24日
Austria
Oliver Lorenz
击败
France
Christophe Hisquin
6/46/3
2014年01月23日
France
Martin Charon
击败
France
Alan Zagury
1/66/47/6
2014年01月23日
France
Alek Hehud
击败
France
Sebastien Gaudin
6/45/76/4
2014年01月21日
United Kingdom
Michael Dunsmore
击败
France
Alek Hehud
6/26/3
2014年01月20日
France
Alek Hehud
击败
Bulgaria
Kalin Datchev
6/37/5
2014年01月19日
France
Jethro Gold
击败
France
Julien Bourdonnec
6/42/66/1
2014年01月19日
Bulgaria
Kalin Datchev
击败
United States
Daniel Korczak
6/16/1
2014年01月19日
Germany
Andi Traumann
击败
United Kingdom
Michael Dunsmore
6/46/1
2014年01月18日
Austria
Oliver Lorenz
击败
United States
Ryan Wedeking
6/06/2
2014年01月18日
Italy
Francesco De Alessi
击败
France
Alan Zagury
6/26/0
2014年01月18日
Austria
Martin Geiger
击败
Italy
Mauro Maggioni
6/16/3
2014年01月16日
France
Paul Vollant
击败
Switzerland
Arnaud Steinfels
6/16/14/6
2014年01月16日
France
Jethro Gold
击败
Netherlands
Jord Van Den Hooff
6/26/3
2014年01月15日
France
Paul Vollant
击败
France
Jethro Gold
6/16/16/2
2014年01月14日
France
Paul Vollant
击败
France
Faure Edouard
6/16/1
2014年01月14日
France
Paul Vollant
击败
France
Olivier Bertran De Balanda
6/16/16/4
2014年01月14日
France
Olivier Bertran De Balanda
击败
France
Sebastien Gaudin
6/06/4
2014年01月13日
France
Jethro Gold
击败
Switzerland
Arnaud Steinfels
6/33/1
2014年01月13日
Austria
Martin Geiger
击败
United States
Daniel Korczak
6/16/0
2014年01月13日
Austria
Oliver Lorenz
击败
United States
Daniel Korczak
6/06/06/0
2014年01月12日
Australia
Peter Corne
击败
France
Alek Hehud
7/67/6
2014年01月11日
France
Jethro Gold
击败
Italy
Mauro Maggioni
6/16/2
2014年01月10日
France
Alek Hehud
击败
France
Gregory Fossey
6/36/4
2014年01月09日
Austria
Oliver Lorenz
击败
France
Christophe Hisquin
6/16/26/3
2014年01月09日
France
Paul Vollant
击败
Italy
Mauro Maggioni
6/16/2
2014年01月05日
France
Alek Hehud
击败
Italy
Mauro Maggioni
7/66/3
2014年01月03日
France
Alek Hehud
击败
Morocco
El Mamoun Moqadem
7/56/2

十二月, 2013

2013年12月31日
Morocco
El Mamoun Moqadem
击败
France
David Lesprit
6/07/5
2013年12月30日
France
Alek Hehud
击败
France
David Lesprit
6/06/2
2013年12月25日
United States
Joshua Nudd
击败
France
Alek Hehud
6/26/0
2013年12月23日
France
Alek Hehud
击败
France
David Lesprit
6/36/2
2013年12月22日
France
Philippe Thomas
击败
France
Paul Vollant
6/36/2
2013年12月22日
France
Philippe Thomas
击败
France
Alek Hehud
6/06/1
2013年12月18日
France
Marc Baudoin
击败
France
Nicolas Nauleau
6/36/4
2013年12月16日
India
Bhasker Jaiswal
击败
Austria
Martin Geiger
6/22/66/3
2013年12月14日
France
Gregory Fossey
击败
Morocco
El Mamoun Moqadem
6/42/61/4
2013年12月13日
Singapore
Barry Shen
击败
Australia
Eddy Yang
6/06/1
2013年12月13日
France
Alek Hehud
击败
France
David Lesprit
6/37/5
2013年12月13日
France
Paul Vollant
击败
France
Jethro Gold
6/47/5
2013年12月12日
Australia
Peter Corne
击败
Singapore
Barry Shen
7/6
2013年12月12日
India
Bhasker Jaiswal
击败
France
Jethro Gold
4/66/37/6
2013年12月11日
United States
Joshua Nudd
击败
France
Alek Hehud
6/26/2
2013年12月10日
Spain
Pol Merino
击败
France
Gregory Fossey
6/01/66/0
2013年12月08日
Italy
Mauro Maggioni
击败
France
Gregory Fossey
7/52/66/3
2013年12月05日
France
Paul Vollant
击败
Brazil
Rafael Ribeiro
6/36/3
2013年12月04日
United States
Milly Kali
击败
France
Alek Hehud
6/36/1
2013年12月03日
France
Alek Hehud
击败
France
Gregory Fossey
6/16/2
2013年12月02日
United Kingdom
Michael Dunsmore
击败
France
Gregory Fossey
6/26/4

十一月, 2013

2013年12月01日
France
Paul Vollant
击败
Switzerland
Arnaud Steinfels
6/2
2013年12月01日
France
Paul Vollant
击败
France
Ambroise Hauteville
6/06/24/3
2013年12月01日
China
Gavin (jian) Zhang
击败
Austria
Martin Geiger
4/66/36/3
2013年12月01日
Australia
Peter Corne
击败
Bulgaria
Kalin Datchev
6/3
2013年11月30日
Singapore
Barry Shen
击败
France
Cyril Drouin
7/56/4
2013年11月29日
Canada
Adrian Yao
击败
Australia
Daryl Chan
6/26/75/2
2013年11月29日
France
Alek Hehud
击败
France
David Lesprit
6/06/0
2013年11月28日
Singapore
Barry Shen
击败
Australia
Eddy Yang
6/43/0
2013年11月28日
Australia
Daryl Chan
击败
Bulgaria
Iliya Saev
6/26/46/1
2013年11月28日
India
Bhasker Jaiswal
击败
France
Manuel Ramos
7/66/3
2013年11月27日
France
Alek Hehud
击败
France
Cyril Drouin
7/57/6
2013年11月26日
United Kingdom
Michael Dunsmore
击败
India
Bhasker Jaiswal
3/66/36/0
2013年11月26日
France
Alek Hehud
击败
France
Nicolas Nauleau
6/0
2013年11月26日
France
Marc Baudoin
击败
France
Nicolas Nauleau
6/44/62/6
2013年11月25日
Spain
Pol Merino
击败
Serbia
Vladimir Djurovic
6/26/0
2013年11月24日
Australia
Daryl Chan
击败
China
Bryan Wu
6/06/2
2013年11月23日
Morocco
El Mamoun Moqadem
击败
Switzerland
Arnaud Steinfels
6/3
2013年11月22日
France
David Lesprit
击败
France
Nicolas Nauleau
6/16/16/4
2013年11月22日
Canada
Arthur C. Yao
击败
China
Bruce Dong
6/0
2013年11月22日
France
Paul Vollant
击败
France
Sebastien Gaudin
6/16/1
2013年11月22日
Italy
Gianluca Dagnolo
击败
Canada
Adrian Yao
6/26/3
2013年11月21日
Austria
Martin Geiger
击败
United Kingdom
Henry Wilkins
6/16/72/0
2013年11月21日
France
Christophe Hisquin
击败
India
Bhasker Jaiswal
6/44/66/2
2013年11月21日
United Kingdom
Michael Dunsmore
击败
France
Alek Hehud
6/27/5
2013年11月20日
China
Gavin (jian) Zhang
击败
India
Bhasker Jaiswal
1/66/36/2
2013年11月19日
Germany
Kay Ritter
击败
Morocco
El Mamoun Moqadem
6/46/4
2013年11月18日
Germany
Kay Ritter
击败
China
Gavin (jian) Zhang
6/26/2
2013年11月18日
Morocco
El Mamoun Moqadem
击败
Australia
Daryl Chan
6/26/2
2013年11月17日
Morocco
El Mamoun Moqadem
击败
Bulgaria
Iliya Saev
6/06/26/4
2013年11月16日
United Kingdom
Michael Dunsmore
击败
Italy
Mauro Maggioni
6/26/3
2013年11月16日
Canada
Adrian Yao
击败
Bulgaria
Iliya Saev
6/3
2013年11月16日
Switzerland
Arnaud Steinfels
击败
Morocco
El Mamoun Moqadem
6/35/3
2013年11月15日
India
Bhasker Jaiswal
击败
Bulgaria
Kalin Datchev
6/26/16/1
2013年11月14日
Austria
Oliver Lorenz
击败
Austria
Martin Geiger
7/64/66/4
2013年11月13日
India
Bhasker Jaiswal
击败
Morocco
El Mamoun Moqadem
6/17/6
2013年11月13日
France
Jean Yves Moulia
击败
Singapore
Bharath Jayaram
6/06/2
2013年11月13日
France
Alek Hehud
击败
France
Bastien Vermot
6/16/2
2013年11月12日
China
Peter Lin
击败
China
扬扬 秦
0/66/06/0
2013年11月12日
China
Gavin (jian) Zhang
击败
Canada
Adrian Yao
6/36/1
2013年11月11日
Canada
Arthur C. Yao
击败
Korea, Republic Of
Sangwoo Kang
6/2
2013年11月11日
China
Gavin (jian) Zhang
击败
France
Alek Hehud
6/46/2
2013年11月09日
France
Philippe Thomas
击败
China
Peter Lin
6/3
2013年11月08日
Morocco
El Mamoun Moqadem
击败
Bulgaria
Kalin Datchev
6/4
2013年11月08日
India
Bhasker Jaiswal
击败
United Kingdom
Michael Dunsmore
4/66/36/3
2013年11月08日
France
Christophe Hisquin
击败
Austria
Oliver Lorenz
7/52/66/2
2013年11月08日
France
Paul Vollant
击败
Switzerland
Arnaud Steinfels
6/3
2013年11月06日
Australia
Owen Caterer
击败
Australia
Eddy Yang
6/16/74/2
2013年11月06日
Australia
Owen Caterer
击败
France
Alek Hehud
6/23/0
2013年11月05日
Australia
Peter Corne
击败
Bulgaria
Kalin Datchev
6/3
2013年11月04日
Switzerland
Arnaud Steinfels
击败
France
Jethro Gold
6/37/6
2013年11月03日
France
Paul Vollant
击败
France
Jethro Gold
6/44/67/6

八月, 2013

2013年08月04日
Germany
Thomas Katz
击败
France
Jethro Gold
6/46/2
2013年08月02日
France
Jethro Gold
击败
Austria
Martin Geiger
7/63/2

七月, 2013

2013年07月30日
Australia
Owen Caterer
击败
Australia
Peter Corne
7/5
2013年07月30日
France
Julien Masset
击败
India
Bhasker Jaiswal
6/26/1
2013年07月29日
Singapore
Barry Shen
击败
Australia
Peter Corne
6/16/4
2013年07月24日
France
Julien Masset
击败
France
Jethro Gold
6/26/26/2
2013年07月22日
France
Jethro Gold
击败
Australia
Peter Corne
7/54/67/6
2013年07月21日
Germany
Thomas Katz
击败
China
Sam Yu
6/06/0
2013年07月20日
Germany
Andi Traumann
击败
France
Hassine David
6/26/1
2013年07月18日
India
Bhasker Jaiswal
击败
China
Gavin (jian) Zhang
7/66/2
2013年07月18日
France
Julien Masset
击败
France
Jethro Gold
6/06/1
2013年07月17日
Australia
Owen Caterer
击败
Australia
Peter Corne
7/5
2013年07月17日
France
Paul Vollant
击败
France
Jethro Gold
6/06/26/0
2013年07月17日
France
Paul Vollant
击败
France
Julien Masset
6/46/4
2013年07月14日
Germany
Andi Traumann
击败
Germany
Lorenz Wagener
6/22/67/6
2013年07月14日
France
Paul Vollant
击败
France
Jethro Gold
6/46/47/5
2013年07月13日
Australia
Owen Caterer
击败
Singapore
Barry Shen
6/33/66/3
2013年07月11日
Australia
Owen Caterer
击败
Australia
Peter Corne
7/6
2013年07月11日
Germany
Thomas Katz
击败
France
Jethro Gold
6/46/3
2013年07月10日
Spain
Pablo Baroja
击败
France
Charles Georg
6/35/77/5
2013年07月09日
Morocco
Anouar Jakhoukh
击败
France
Jethro Gold
6/46/3
2013年07月08日
Germany
Lorenz Wagener
击败
Germany
Thomas Katz
6/26/2
2013年07月04日
Germany
Thomas Katz
击败
Austria
Oliver Lorenz
6/46/4
2013年07月04日
China
Gavin (jian) Zhang
击败
France
Jethro Gold
4/66/46/4
2013年07月04日
France
Paul Vollant
击败
Germany
Thomas Katz
7/56/0
2013年07月02日
France
Paul Vollant
击败
Australia
Peter Corne
6/36/06/4

六月, 2013

2013年07月01日
France
Paul Vollant
击败
France
Jethro Gold
6/36/3
2013年07月01日
China
Gavin (jian) Zhang
击败
India
Bhasker Jaiswal
5/76/36/4
2013年07月01日
France
Alek Hehud
击败
China
Gavin (jian) Zhang
6/26/4
2013年07月01日
France
Alek Hehud
击败
Korea, Republic Of
Sangwoo Kang
6/06/0
2013年06月28日
France
Christophe Hisquin
击败
Germany
Thomas Katz
4/66/36/4
2013年06月25日
Morocco
Anouar Jakhoukh
击败
Australia
Peter Corne
6/07/62/4
2013年06月24日
France
Cedric Marginedes
击败
France
Charles Georg
3/66/47/6
2013年06月24日
China
Gavin (jian) Zhang
击败
Bulgaria
Iliya Saev
6/36/36/3
2013年06月21日
China
Gavin (jian) Zhang
击败
Switzerland
Julien Poncet
6/36/0
2013年06月21日
Italy
Gianluca Dagnolo
击败
Bulgaria
Iliya Saev
4/67/66/4
2013年06月20日
France
Charles Georg
击败
France
Brice Baudrino
7/6
2013年06月20日
France
Paul Vollant
击败
Switzerland
Arnaud Steinfels
6/37/6
2013年06月20日
France
Paul Vollant
击败
Switzerland
Arnaud Steinfels
6/44/67/6
2013年06月17日
France
Paul Vollant
击败
Malaysia
Boonyong Chan
6/2
2013年06月17日
Morocco
Anouar Jakhoukh
击败
France
Hassine David
6/4
2013年06月15日
France
Alek Hehud
击败
Australia
Peter Corne
6/22/65/2
2013年06月12日
France
Geoffroy Hussenot
击败
France
Jean Yves Moulia
6/3
2013年06月12日
France
Alek Hehud
击败
Switzerland
Julien Poncet
6/0
2013年06月12日
France
Christophe Hisquin
击败
Australia
Peter Corne
6/36/4
2013年06月11日
France
Christophe Hisquin
击败
Austria
Oliver Lorenz
5/76/26/4
2013年06月11日
France
Alek Hehud
击败
Australia
Peter Corne
6/16/4
2013年06月11日
Bulgaria
Kalin Datchev
击败
Canada
Adrian Yao
6/16/3
2013年06月08日
Singapore
Barry Shen
击败
Australia
Peter Corne
4/66/37/6
2013年06月08日
Switzerland
Arnaud Steinfels
击败
France
Alek Hehud
6/4
2013年06月06日
France
Paul Vollant
击败
India
Bhasker Jaiswal
6/36/3
2013年06月05日
France
Alek Hehud
击败
Canada
Adrian Yao
6/36/0
2013年06月05日
France
Paul Vollant
击败
Morocco
Anouar Jakhoukh
1/66/46/3
2013年06月04日
France
Alek Hehud
击败
India
Bhasker Jaiswal
6/26/4
2013年06月04日
Morocco
Anouar Jakhoukh
击败
France
Jethro Gold
6/46/3
2013年06月02日
France
Jethro Gold
击败
France
Alek Hehud
6/22/66/3
2013年06月02日
Singapore
Barry Shen
击败
Australia
Peter Corne
6/3

五月, 2013

2013年05月31日
France
Paul Vollant
击败
France
Jethro Gold
6/16/26/2
2013年05月30日
France
Charles Georg
击败
Morocco
Anouar Jakhoukh
6/36/3
2013年05月29日
France
Alek Hehud
击败
United Kingdom
Jon Ruddick
7/66/2
2013年05月29日
France
Paul Vollant
击败
India
Bhasker Jaiswal
6/07/66/2
2013年05月28日
France
Paul Vollant
击败
France
Christophe Hisquin
6/16/26/3
2013年05月28日
China
Gavin (jian) Zhang
击败
Austria
Ralph Kindl
6/32/66/1
2013年05月28日
India
Bhasker Jaiswal
击败
Morocco
El Mamoun Moqadem
3/66/36/0
2013年05月25日
France
Alek Hehud
击败
Germany
Thomas Scaviner
6/26/2
2013年05月24日
France
Charles Georg
击败
France
Brice Baudrino
6/16/2
2013年05月24日
France
Paul Vollant
击败
France
Jethro Gold
7/56/4
2013年05月24日
Morocco
El Mamoun Moqadem
击败
Italy
Gianluca Dagnolo
6/46/3
2013年05月24日
France
Charles Georg
击败
France
Christophe Hisquin
7/6
2013年05月23日
Bulgaria
Kalin Datchev
击败
Morocco
El Mamoun Moqadem
2/66/36/4
2013年05月22日
France
Paul Vollant
击败
Switzerland
Arnaud Steinfels
6/36/4
2013年05月22日
France
Alek Hehud
击败
Canada
Adrian Yao
6/24/3
2013年05月22日
Morocco
Anouar Jakhoukh
击败
Germany
Andi Traumann
7/61/66/3
2013年05月21日
France
Paul Vollant
击败
France
Alek Hehud
6/06/26/0
2013年05月21日
France
Christophe Hisquin
击败
France
Jethro Gold
3/66/41/0
2013年05月20日
Singapore
Bharath Jayaram
击败
Singapore
Joyce Hui
6/44/66/2
2013年05月20日
France
Alek Hehud
击败
Malaysia
Boonyong Chan
6/26/0
2013年05月14日
France
Alek Hehud
击败
Italy
Gianluca Dagnolo
6/06/3
2013年05月14日
France
Charles Georg
击败
France
Paul Vollant
6/16/2
2013年05月13日
France
Charles Georg
击败
France
Brice Baudrino
6/4-6/1
2013年05月13日
Switzerland
Arnaud Steinfels
击败
France
Alek Hehud
2/56/27/5
2013年05月13日
France
Paul Vollant
击败
France
Christophe Hisquin
6/46/3
2013年05月12日
Singapore
Barry Shen
击败
China
Bruce Dong
6/06/4
2013年05月12日
France
Paul Vollant
击败
Switzerland
Julien Poncet
6/26/1
2013年05月11日
Singapore
Barry Shen
击败
France
Alek Hehud
6/46/1
2013年05月11日
France
Paul Vollant
击败
France
Jethro Gold
6/26/2
2013年05月11日
Singapore
Barry Shen
击败
Germany
Thomas Scaviner
6/06/3
2013年05月10日
France
Alek Hehud
击败
China
Gavin (jian) Zhang
6/46/0
2013年05月09日
Austria
Jakob Stockinger
击败
France
Paul Vollant
6/16/1
2013年05月08日
France
Paul Vollant
击败
France
Jethro Gold
6/26/26/4
2013年05月07日
Morocco
El Mamoun Moqadem
击败
Switzerland
Arnaud Steinfels
7/5
2013年05月05日
France
Alek Hehud
击败
Bulgaria
Kalin Datchev
6/36/1
2013年05月05日
Germany
Lorenz Wagener
击败
France
Alek Hehud
6/06/4
2013年05月04日
France
Julien Masset
击败
France
Jethro Gold
6/16/1
2013年05月03日
France
Charles Georg
击败
France
Brice Baudrino
6/0-6/4
2013年05月03日
France
Christophe Hisquin
击败
France
Alek Hehud
6/46/3
2013年05月02日
France
Julien Terrier
击败
Switzerland
Pierre Vouilloz
6/46/4
2013年05月02日
France
Jethro Gold
击败
Switzerland
Arnaud Steinfels
6/30/67/6
2013年05月02日
Germany
Lorenz Wagener
击败
France
Christophe Hisquin
6/36/0

四月, 2013

2013年05月01日
France
Mehdi Aissaoui
击败
Switzerland
Pierre Vouilloz
6/43/67/6
2013年05月01日
France
Alek Hehud
击败
Morocco
El Mamoun Moqadem
5/76/36/0
2013年04月30日
Spain
Pablo Baroja
击败
France
Charles Georg
6/4
2013年04月30日
United States
Milly Kali
击败
France
Alek Hehud
6/46/3
2013年04月29日
India
Bhasker Jaiswal
击败
France
Jethro Gold
6/27/5
2013年04月28日
France
Alek Hehud
击败
Bulgaria
Kalin Datchev
7/63/0
2013年04月28日
France
Paul Vollant
击败
France
Jethro Gold
3/66/36/4
2013年04月28日
Morocco
Anouar Jakhoukh
击败
United States
Milly Kali
6/77/56/1
2013年04月27日
Germany
Lorenz Wagener
击败
Morocco
Anouar Jakhoukh
6/46/4
2013年04月26日
France
Alek Hehud
击败
Bulgaria
Iliya Saev
6/16/0
2013年04月26日
France
Christophe Hisquin
击败
France
Jethro Gold
6/37/6
2013年04月25日
Morocco
Anouar Jakhoukh
击败
France
Christophe Hisquin
6/36/2
2013年04月25日
France
Julien Terrier
击败
France
Charlotte Guetta
6/4
2013年04月25日
Germany
Lorenz Wagener
击败
France
Jethro Gold
6/36/2
2013年04月24日
France
Paul Vollant
击败
Malaysia
Boonyong Chan
6/36/26/2
2013年04月23日
France
Arnaud Dairaine
击败
France
Geoffroy Hussenot
6/16/0
2013年04月23日
Morocco
Anouar Jakhoukh
击败
France
Alek Hehud
6/06/2
2013年04月22日
France
Geoffroy Hussenot
击败
France
Nicolas Hussenot
6/26/4
2013年04月22日
France
Alek Hehud
击败
Switzerland
Arnaud Steinfels
6/22/2
2013年04月21日
France
Geoffroy Hussenot
击败
France
Nicolas Hussenot
6/26/1
2013年04月20日
Switzerland
Arnaud Steinfels
击败
Morocco
El Mamoun Moqadem
6/26/76/3
2013年04月18日
France
Jethro Gold
击败
Malaysia
Boonyong Chan
6/46/3
2013年04月18日
Morocco
Anouar Jakhoukh
击败
Morocco
El Mamoun Moqadem
6/16/3
2013年04月18日
France
Paul Vollant
击败
France
Alek Hehud
6/26/06/2
2013年04月17日
France
Paul Vollant
击败
India
Bhasker Jaiswal
6/36/3
2013年04月17日
France
Jethro Gold
击败
China
Bruce Dong
6/06/3
2013年04月16日
Morocco
Anouar Jakhoukh
击败
France
Alek Hehud
6/46/2
2013年04月16日
France
Paul Vollant
击败
France
Christophe Hisquin
7/56/1
2013年04月14日
France
Alek Hehud
击败
India
Bhasker Jaiswal
7/66/3
2013年04月14日
France
Jethro Gold
击败
Switzerland
Arnaud Steinfels
3/66/37/6
2013年04月12日
France
Paul Vollant
击败
India
Bhasker Jaiswal
6/46/02/6
2013年04月12日
Switzerland
Arnaud Steinfels
击败
France
Paul Vollant
2/67/67/5
2013年04月12日
France
Alek Hehud
击败
France
Jethro Gold
6/46/3
2013年04月10日
France
Jethro Gold
击败
Austria
Maximilian Spitzy
6/16/2
2013年04月10日
France
Alek Hehud
击败
Morocco
El Mamoun Moqadem
2/66/16/3
2013年04月06日
Morocco
Anouar Jakhoukh
击败
Morocco
El Mamoun Moqadem
6/27/5
2013年04月04日
Morocco
El Mamoun Moqadem
击败
China
Jack Liu
7/6

三月, 2013

2013年04月01日
France
Christophe Hisquin
击败
India
Bhasker Jaiswal
6/76/16/1
2013年04月01日
France
Paul Vollant
击败
France
Jethro Gold
6/36/1
2013年03月27日
France
Christophe Hisquin
击败
France
Jethro Gold
6/16/0
2013年03月26日
Austria
Jakob Stockinger
击败
France
Charles Georg
6/16/3
2013年03月25日
Austria
Oliver Lorenz
击败
France
Christophe Hisquin
2/66/46/2
2013年03月24日
Australia
Peter Corne
击败
United Kingdom
Jon Ruddick
7/60/67/6
2013年03月21日
France
Charles Georg
击败
Italy
Mario Di Paola
6/2
2013年03月19日
France
Paul Vollant
击败
Austria
Oliver Lorenz
6/46/26/1
2013年03月19日
Australia
Peter Corne
击败
France
Christophe Hisquin
2/66/46/4
2013年03月16日
United Kingdom
Toby Blake
击败
Australia
Peter Corne
1/66/47/6
2013年03月15日
France
Christophe Hisquin
击败
India
Bhasker Jaiswal
6/76/36/3
2013年03月11日
Germany
Lorenz Wagener
击败
France
Paul Vollant
6/16/1

二月, 2013

2013年03月01日
Austria
Oliver Lorenz
击败
France
Christophe Hisquin
6/46/2

十二月, 2012

2012年12月15日
Austria
Jakob Stockinger
击败
Austria
Oliver Lorenz
6/36/3
2012年12月12日
Austria
Martin Geiger
击败
India
Bhasker Jaiswal
6/46/3
2012年12月12日
France
Paul Vollant
击败
France
Jethro Gold
6/36/4
2012年12月11日
France
Charles Georg
击败
France
Cedric Marginedes
7/6
2012年12月11日
France
Christophe Hisquin
击败
Austria
Oliver Lorenz
4/67/56/3
2012年12月11日
Germany
Lorenz Wagener
击败
France
Christophe Hisquin
7/6
2012年12月09日
Austria
Jakob Stockinger
击败
United Kingdom
Jon Ruddick
6/16/1
2012年12月07日
Austria
Jakob Stockinger
击败
France
Charles Georg
6/1-6/4
2012年12月07日
Germany
Thomas Katz
击败
United Kingdom
Jon Ruddick
6/46/1
2012年12月06日
France
Paul Vollant
击败
France
Guillaume Goutelard
6/16/0
2012年12月04日
Austria
Oliver Lorenz
击败
France
Christophe Hisquin
7/56/2

十一月, 2012

2012年11月29日
United Kingdom
Jon Ruddick
击败
Bulgaria
Iliya Saev
6/16/06/3
2012年11月27日
France
Cedric Marginedes
击败
France
Charles Georg
6/3-6/4
2012年11月27日
France
Guillaume Goutelard
击败
France
Paul Vollant
6/27/5
2012年11月20日
United Kingdom
Jon Ruddick
击败
Austria
Ralph Kindl
6/16/06/1
2012年11月17日
France
Cedric Marginedes
击败
Italy
Mario Di Paola
6/1-6/1
2012年11月17日
Germany
Andi Traumann
击败
China
Gavin (jian) Zhang
6/36/1
2012年11月15日
France
Guillaume Goutelard
击败
France
Jethro Gold
6/46/3
2012年11月15日
France
Julien Masset
击败
France
Jethro Gold
2/66/37/6
2012年11月14日
Bulgaria
Kalin Datchev
击败
Bulgaria
Iliya Saev
3/66/46/4
2012年11月14日
France
Paul Vollant
击败
China
Bruce Dong
6/16/1
2012年11月11日
Germany
Lorenz Wagener
击败
China
Gavin (jian) Zhang
6/26/36/2
2012年11月08日
Germany
Lorenz Wagener
击败
France
Christophe Hisquin
7/66/0
2012年11月06日
Bulgaria
Kalin Datchev
击败
Bulgaria
Iliya Saev
6/46/46/4
2012年11月05日
United Kingdom
Jon Ruddick
击败
Austria
Ralph Kindl
6/46/36/2
2012年11月02日
United Kingdom
Jon Ruddick
击败
New Zealand
Alex Cumming
6/26/06/0

十月, 2012

2012年10月31日
India
Bhasker Jaiswal
击败
Austria
Martin Geiger
6/27/6
2012年10月27日
France
Julien Masset
击败
France
Paul Vollant
7/5
2012年10月27日
United States
Milly Kali
击败
China
Gavin (jian) Zhang
6/06/2
2012年10月24日
United States
Gabriel Dungan
击败
France
Guillaume Goutelard
7/56/1
2012年10月24日
Germany
Andi Traumann
击败
Germany
Lorenz Wagener
3/66/36/3
2012年10月23日
France
Paul Vollant
击败
France
Guillaume Goutelard
7/66/77/6
2012年10月23日
India
Bhasker Jaiswal
击败
United Kingdom
Henry Wilkins
6/1
2012年10月22日
France
Guillaume Goutelard
击败
China
Gavin (jian) Zhang
6/46/0
2012年10月20日
Germany
Andi Traumann
击败
France
Christophe Hisquin
6/16/0
2012年10月17日
France
Paul Vollant
击败
France
Jethro Gold
6/16/3
2012年10月03日
France
Julien Masset
击败
France
Christophe Hisquin
6/26/1

九月, 2012

2012年09月27日
Germany
Lorenz Wagener
击败
France
Christophe Hisquin
6/16/3
2012年09月24日
France
Charles Georg
击败
France
Cedric Marginedes
6/0-7/5
2012年09月21日
France
Julien Masset